• 116.000+ boekjes gedownload
  • 13.000+ PP lessen gedownload
  • 13.000+ Stappenplannen gedownload

Bridgeclubs met de plaatsnaam die begint met G



1 Bridgeclub Gaanderen Gaanderen
2 Bridgeclub Gassel Gassel
3 BC Geel Geel
4 BC t Leggertje Geertruidenberg
5 BC Bernisse Geervliet
6 Geffens Doublet Geffen
7 BC Geldermalsen Geldermalsen
8 BC Culbertson Geldrop
9 BC D‘overslag 1996 Geldrop
10 BC Geldrop 1968 Geldrop
11 BC Rookvrij Geldrop
12 Bridgeclub Geldrop Geldrop
13 Bridgeclub Hofdeal Geldrop
14 PVGE BC Op Dreef Geldrop
15 BC De Molenbron Limbricht Geleen
16 BC Geleen Geleen
17 BC De Commanderij Gemert
18 BC Gemert Gemert
19 Niet Rokers BC Gemert Gemert
20 BC Gemonde Gemonde
21 De Kei Gemonde
22 BC Gendt Gendt
23 BC De Niers Gennep
24 Sandemans-Union Gent
25 BC Surhuisterveen Gerkesklooster
26 WBC De Meierij Giessen
27 BC Gasselte Gieten
28 BC Gieten Gieten
29 Bridgeinstuif Donderdagmiddag Gilze
30 BV Gilze Gilze
31 BC Glimmen Glimmen
32 Bridgeclub Ouddorp Goederreede
33 BC Reimerswaal Goes
34 BC Zuid Beveland Goes
35 BC Common Sense Goirle
36 BC De Haspel Goirle
37 BC De Stoethaspels Goirle
38 BC Goirle Goirle
39 BC Golden Bridge Goirle
40 BC Jan van Besouw Goirle
41 BC Klein Slem Goirle
42 BC TBK sinds 1948 Goirle
43 BC Ons Genoegen Goningen
44 BC Borculo-Neede Goor
45 Goorse BC Niet Kwetsbaar Goor
46 BC 1970 Gorinchem
47 BC De Ark Gorinchem
48 BC De Merwe Gorinchem
49 BC De Vesting Gorinchem
50 BC Gorkum Gorinchem
51 BC Niroma Gorinchem
52 Woensdagmiddag Bridgeclub Gorinchem
53 BC Gorredijk Gorredijk
54 BC Alert 05 Gorssel
55 BC Gorssel Gorssel
56 Sportverenigng Epse afd Bridge Gorssel
57 BC DAS Gouda
58 BC De Boerderij Gouda
59 BC De Lustenburgt Gouda
60 BC De Noorderzon Gouda
61 BC Gouda ‘82 Gouda
62 BC Schoppen 2 Gouda
63 Bridge Trainingen Gouda
64 Bridgeclub Ajour Gouda
65 Bridgekring Ons Genoegen (BKGO) Gouda
66 Gouda Alert Gouda
67 NVVH Vrouwennetwerk Gouda
68 Stichting Denksport Gouda Gouda
69 BC Gouderak Gouderak
70 BC ‘78 Goudswaard
71 BC Dummy Grave
72 Senioren Bridgevereniging Fit Grave
73 ‘s-Gravenhaagse Bridgevereniging Het Buitenhof ‘s-Gravenhage
74 BC ‘81 ‘s-Gravenhage
75 BC ‘s-Gravenaas ‘s-Gravenhage
76 BC ADG ‘s-Gravenhage
77 BC Belgisch Park ‘s-Gravenhage
78 BC BOD ‘s-Gravenhage
79 BC De Korenaer ‘s-Gravenhage
80 BC Gezelligheid Troef Wassenaar ‘s-Gravenhage
81 BC HOC/Studiecentrum ‘s-Gravenhage
82 BC Kontakt ‘s-Gravenhage
83 BC Kraaijenstein ‘s-Gravenhage
84 BC Loosduinen ‘s-Gravenhage
85 BC Overtricks ‘s-Gravenhage
86 BC Poeldijk ‘s-Gravenhage
87 BC Prometheus ‘s-Gravenhage
88 BC Redubeth ‘s-Gravenhage
89 BC Replay ‘s-Gravenhage
90 BC RPC ‘s-Gravenhage
91 BC Switch ‘s-Gravenhage
92 BC Tuinen en Akkers ‘s-Gravenhage
93 BC Voorschoten ‘s-Gravenhage
94 BC Westhaghe ‘s-Gravenhage
95 Bewoners Organisatie Leidschenveen ‘s-Gravenhage
96 Birdge Club Belgisch Park ‘s-Gravenhage
97 Bol Leidschenveen ‘s-Gravenhage
98 Bridge Club Loosduinen ‘s-Gravenhage
99 Bridge Ltd ‘s-Gravenhage
100 Bridgeclub De Wiekslag ‘s-Gravenhage
101 Bridgeclub LEO ‘s-Gravenhage
102 Bridgegroep Middenoord ‘s-Gravenhage
103 Bridgesociëteit Blue Club ‘s-Gravenhage
104 Bridgesociëteit Noordeinde ‘s-Gravenhage
105 Bridgetafel de Witte Plaats ‘s-Gravenhage
106 City Bridge Club ‘s-Gravenhage
107 Eerste Haagsche Bridge-Vereeniging De Bond ‘s-Gravenhage
108 Gravenhaagsche Bridgeschool ‘s-Gravenhage
109 Haagse Bridgevereniging Studiecentrum ‘s-Gravenhage
110 Haagse Bridgevereniging Willemsbuuren ‘s-Gravenhage
111 Haagse Oefenclub ‘s-Gravenhage
112 HBS ‘s-Gravenhage
113 Huzur ‘s-Gravenhage
114 NBC ‘s-Gravenhage
115 Niet-Rokers BC KomKom Maer ‘s-Gravenhage
116 NNPV ‘s-Gravenhage
117 RPC (Rymeta Phoenix Combinatie) ‘s-Gravenhage
118 Wijkvereniging Vrederust ‘s-Gravenhage
119 Jeugd Bridge ‘s-Gravenpolder
120 Nederlandse Bridge Bond district Zeeland ‘s-Gravenpolder
121 BC Larix ‘s-Gravenzande
122 NVVH Vrouwennetwerk afd Westland ‘s-Gravenzande
123 Vereniging De Brede Lee ‘s-Gravenzande
124 BC Klaaswaal eo Greup
125 BC Berkel Bridge Groenlo
126 Bridge Club DSB Groenlo
127 ‘t Vinkhuys Groningen
128 1e Nederlandse Boerenbridgeverenig Groningen
129 BC de Waterman Groningen
130 BC ‘t Turfschip Groningen
131 BC APIH Groningen
132 BC Beijum (BCB) Groningen
133 BC Bridge ‘86 Groningen
134 BC DD Groningen
135 BC De Derde Hand Groningen
136 BC De Schakel Groningen
137 BC De Zeerob Groningen
138 BC Een Hand Vol Punten Groningen
139 BC Groningen Groningen
140 BC Gruno Groningen
141 BC Harmonie Groningen
142 BC Harten Heer Groningen
143 BC Heerepoort Groningen
144 BC Martini Groningen
145 BC Meerbridge Groningen
146 BC Noord-Zuid Groningen
147 BC Selwerd Vinkhuizen Paddepoel - SVP Groningen
148 Bridgeclub de weiert Groningen
149 Bridgeclub De Wijert Groningen
150 Denksportcentrum - Jannes van der Wal Groningen
151 Eerste Groninger Bridgeclub Groningen
152 JBC Zuidhorn Groningen
153 Jeugd BC Groningen Groningen
154 Randwijck Gronsveld
155 BC Het Roode Hert Grootebroek
156 Bridgesoos Het Middelpunt Grootebroek
157 Bridge Club Grou Grou
158 Zonder roken Troef Grou
159 BC Grubbenvorst Grubbenvorst
160 BC Gulpen Gulpen
161 Rookvrije BC Trynwâlden Gytsjerk